Acorn Environmental Systems Ltd, Somerset Bridge

Acorn Environmental Systems Ltd
SOMERSET BRIDGE
TA6 6LL Somerset Bridge
Somerset England
Phone:
01278 439325
Fax:
01278 439324
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 9 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BORD NA MONA ENVIRONMENTAL UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
SIMONSWOOD MOSS PERIMETER ROAD, KIRKBY, L33 3AN, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
03794067
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/03/2011 - ACORN ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS LIMITED
15/12/2010 - BORD NA MONA UK LIMITED
07/12/2010 - ACORN ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS LIMITED
20/09/1999 - EPCON (EU) LIMITED
08/09/1999 - JESCOURT LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 1999

Description

Keywords:
Waste Management, Sewage Disposal, Waste Disposal & Reclamations, Sewage Disposal Equipment & Service, Sewage Treatment, Business Support, Equipment Services
Services
Waste Disposal
Acorn Environmental Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Acorn Environmental Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Ashleigh Terrace
    TA6 6AT  Bridgwater
  2. Security House Bristol Road
    TA6 4RN  Bridgwater
  3. CLEARWATER HO, BRISTOL RD
    TA6 4AW  Bridgwater
  4. 12-14, The Cresc
    TA1 4EB  Taunton
  5. 27 BRIGHTSTOWE ROAD
    TA8 2HW  Burnham-On-Sea
  6. FOLLY COTTAGE
    TA20 3JL  Buckland St Mary
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies